zondag 8 oktober 2017

Stand C-competitie

Nr.ClubDepotRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Totaal
1FZC'54-De Vikings (SG) 102-0385265,130,000,000,000,005265,13
2ZPC AMERSFOORT 206-0025291,800,000,000,000,005291,80
3WZK Zwemmen10-0515398,380,000,000,000,005398,38
4SG Link/Z&PC Katwijk09-0525422,390,000,000,000,005422,39
5Patrick-De Roersoppers (SG)14-0605430,860,000,000,000,005430,86
6Zwemlust-den Hommel06-0305443,020,000,000,000,005443,02
7SWNZ (SG)13-0865444,950,000,000,000,005444,95
8RZ14-0215448,940,000,000,000,005448,94
9ZPC Woerden06-0615450,020,000,000,000,005450,02
10ZVDO'7413-0625457,700,000,000,000,005457,70
11De Dommelbaarzen13-0165461,460,000,000,000,005461,46
12Zeester-Meerval13-0805470,080,000,000,000,005470,08
13DWT08-0075485,690,000,000,000,005485,69
14De Bevelanders12-0205486,220,000,000,000,005486,22
15Azuro01-0595488,370,000,000,000,005488,37
16SBC200013-0985496,750,000,000,000,005496,75
17Oceanus07-0175506,120,000,000,000,005506,12
18Tempo13-0365513,150,000,000,000,005513,15
19Zoetermeer10-0415527,980,000,000,000,005527,98
20Bubble01-0025536,860,000,000,000,005536,86
21Argo13-0035543,150,000,000,000,005543,15
22WIDEX GZC DONK09-0445578,970,000,000,000,005578,97
23Aqua'6803-0035579,670,000,000,000,005579,67
24De Duck11-0525590,400,000,000,000,005590,40
25ZVZ04-0445598,610,000,000,000,005598,61
26ZIGNEA04-0355624,360,000,000,000,005624,36
27De Meer05-0735629,800,000,000,000,005629,80
28ZPB H&L Productions11-0465647,040,000,000,000,005647,04
29Wijchen05-0555702,480,000,000,000,005702,48
30TriVia 201-0475830,490,000,000,000,005830,49